Gruppe 1

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 18.09.-21.09.2020)

 

Wolfgang Brandt - Ralf Mürmann  7:8

Stefan Behnke - Andreas Lütje  10:11

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 02.10.-04.10.2020)

 

Ralf Mürmann - Stefan Behnke

Andreas Lütje - Wolfgang Brandt

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 06.11.-08.11.2020)

 

Ralf Mürmann - Andreas Lütje

Stefan Behnke - Wolfgang Brandt

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.11.-30.11.2020)

 

Andreas Lütje - Ralf Mürmann

Wolfgang Brandt - Stefan Behnke

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 11.12.-13.12.2020)

 

Stefan Behnke - Ralf Mürmann

Wolfgang Brandt - Andreas Lütje

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.01.2021-11.01.2021)

 

Ralf Mürmann - Wolfgang Brandt

Andreas Lütje - Stefan Behnke

 

Tabelle

1. Andreas Lütje  3P  11T  +1

2. Ralf Mürmann  3P  8T  +1

3. Stefan Behnke  0P  10T  -1

4. Wolfgang Brandt  0P  7T  -1

 

 

 

Gruppe 2

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 18.09.-21.09.2020)

 

Roland Saul - Dieter Pape  13:11

René Klawon - Ralf Kühl  10:14

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 02.10.-04.10.2020)

 

Dieter Pape - René Klawon

Ralf Kühl - Roland Saul

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 06.11.-08.11.2020)

 

Dieter Pape - Ralf Kühl

René Klawon - Roland Saul

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.11.-30.11.2020)

 

Ralf Kühl -Dieter Pape

Roland Saul - René Klawon

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 11.12.-13.12.2020)

 

René Klawon - Dieter Pape

Roland Saul - Ralf Kühl

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.01.2021-11.01.2021)

 

Dieter Pape - Roland Saul

Ralf Kühl - René Klawon

 

1. Ralf Kühl  3P  14T  +4

2. Roland Saul  3P  14T  +2

3. Dieter Pape  0P  11T  -2

4. René Klawon  0P  10T  -4

 

 

 

Gruppe 3

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 18.09.-21.09.2020)

 

Jon Schulz - Markus Ringer  8:8

Lennard Lütje - Marcus Hirschle  11:11

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 02.10.-04.10.2020)

 

Markus Ringer - Lennard Lütje

Marcus Hirschle - Jon Schulz

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 06.11.-08.11.2020)

 

Markus Ringer - Marcus Hirschle

Lennard Lütje - Jon Schulz

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.11.-30.11.2020)

 

Marcus Hirschle - Markus Ringer

Jon Schulz - Lennard Lütje

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 11.12.-13.12.2020)

 

Lennard Lütje - Markus Ringer

Jon Schulz - Marcus Hirschle

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.01.2021-11.01.2021)

 

Markus Ringer - Jon Schulz

Marcus Hirschle - Lennard Lütje

 

Tabelle

 

1. Marcus Hirschle  1P  11T  +0

1. Lennard Lütje  1P  11T  +0

3. Markus Ringer  1P  8T  +0

3. Jon Schulz  1P  8T  +0

 

 

 

Gruppe 4

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 18.09.-21.09.2020)

 

Uschi Kampen - Marc Riemer  10:10

Michael Herbst - Sönke Stankuweit  10:13

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 02.10.-04.10.2020)

 

Marc Riemer - Michael Herbst

Sönke Stankuweit - Uschi Kampen

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 06.11.-08.11.2020)

 

Marc Riemer - Sönke Stankuweit

Michael Herbst - Uschi Kampen

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.11.-30.11.2020)

 

Sönke Stankuweit - Marc Riemer

Uschi Kampen - Michael Herbst

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 11.12.-13.12.2020)

 

Michael Herbst - Marc Riemer

Uschi Kampen - Sönke Stankuweit

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.01.2021-11.01.2021)

 

Marc Riemer - Uschi Kampen

Sönke Stankuweit - Michael Herbst

 

Tabelle

 

1. Sönke Stankuweit  3P  13T  +3

2. Marc Riemer  1P  10T  +0

2. Uschi Kampen  1P  10T  +0

4. Michael Herbst  0P  10T  -3