Gruppe 1

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 18.09.-21.09.2020)

 

Wolfgang Brandt - Ralf Mürmann  7:8

Stefan Behnke - Andreas Lütje  10:11

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 02.10.-04.10.2020)

 

Ralf Mürmann - Stefan Behnke  18:12

Andreas Lütje - Wolfgang Brandt  16:10

 

3. Spieltag (5. Bundesligaspieltag, 23.10.-26,10,2020)

 

Ralf Mürmann - Andreas Lütje  17:19

Stefan Behnke - Wolfgang Brandt  23:20

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.11.-30.11.2020)

 

Andreas Lütje - Ralf Mürmann  21:17

Wolfgang Brandt - Stefan Behnke  10:15

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 11.12.-13.12.2020)

 

Stefan Behnke - Ralf Mürmann  9:9

Wolfgang Brandt - Andreas Lütje  11:11

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.01.2021-11.01.2021)

 

Ralf Mürmann - Wolfgang Brandt  13:4

Andreas Lütje - Stefan Behnke  4:6

 

Tabelle

1. Andreas Lütje  13P  82T  +11

2. Ralf Mürmann  10P  70T  +10

3. Stefan Behnke  10P  75T  +3

4. Wolfgang Brandt  1P  62T  -24

 

 

 

Gruppe 2

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 18.09.-21.09.2020)

 

Roland Saul - Dieter Pape  13:11

René Klawon - Ralf Kühl  10:14

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 02.10.-04.10.2020)

 

Dieter Pape - René Klawon  15:9

Ralf Kühl - Roland Saul  11:12

 

3. Spieltag (5. Bundesligaspieltag, 23.10.-26,10,2020)

 

Dieter Pape - Ralf Kühl  13:22

René Klawon - Roland Saul  18:20

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.11.-30.11.2020)

 

Ralf Kühl -Dieter Pape  14:6

Roland Saul - René Klawon  14:15

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 11.12.-13.12.2020)

 

René Klawon - Dieter Pape  15:12

Roland Saul - Ralf Kühl  13:5

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.01.2021-11.01.2021)

 

Dieter Pape - Roland Saul  7:8

Ralf Kühl - René Klawon  4:11

 

1. Roland Saul  15P  81T  +13

2. Ralf Kühl  9P  70T  +5

3. René Klawon  9P  78T  -1

4. Dieter Pape  3P  64T  -17

 

 

 

Gruppe 3

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 18.09.-21.09.2020)

 

Jon Schulz - Markus Ringer  8:8

Lennard Lütje - Marcus Hirschle  11:11

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 02.10.-04.10.2020)

 

Markus Ringer - Lennard Lütje  12:17

Marcus Hirschle - Jon Schulz  16:15

 

3. Spieltag (5. Bundesligaspieltag, 23.10.-26,10,2020)

 

Markus Ringer - Marcus Hirschle  18:16

Lennard Lütje - Jon Schulz  25:18

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.11.-30.11.2020)

 

Marcus Hirschle - Markus Ringer  13:8

Jon Schulz - Lennard Lütje  12:12

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 11.12.-13.12.2020)

 

Lennard Lütje - Markus Ringer  12:12

Jon Schulz - Marcus Hirschle  14:11

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.01.2021-11.01.2021)

 

Markus Ringer - Jon Schulz  11:2

Marcus Hirschle - Lennard Lütje  8:9

 

Tabelle

 

1. Lennard Lütje  12P  76T  +13

2. Markus Ringer  8P  69T  +1

3. Marcus Hirschle  7P  75T  +0

4. Jon Schulz  5P  69T  -14

 

 

Gruppe 4

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 18.09.-21.09.2020)

 

Uschi Kampen - Marc Riemer  10:10

Michael Herbst - Sönke Stankuweit  10:13

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 02.10.-04.10.2020)

 

Marc Riemer - Michael Herbst  15:13

Sönke Stankuweit - Uschi Kampen  8:17

 

3. Spieltag (5. Bundesligaspieltag, 23.10.-26,10,2020)

 

Marc Riemer - Sönke Stankuweit  15:15

Michael Herbst - Uschi Kampen  20:17

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.11.-30.11.2020)

 

Sönke Stankuweit - Marc Riemer  8:11

Uschi Kampen - Michael Herbst  10:14

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 11.12.-13.12.2020)

 

Michael Herbst - Marc Riemer  14:10

Uschi Kampen - Sönke Stankuweit  11:11

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.01.2021-11.01.2021)

 

Marc Riemer - Uschi Kampen  11:9

Sönke Stankuweit - Michael Herbst  2:6

 

Tabelle

 

1. Michael Herbst  12P  77T  +10

2. Marc Riemer  11P  72T  +3

3. Uschi Kampen  5P  74T  +0

4. Sönke Stankuweit  5P  57T  -13