Gruppe 5

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 16.08.-18.08.2019 )

 

Wolfgang Brandt - Thorsten Winter  8:12

Dieter Pape - Michael Struyk  12:15

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 30.08.-01.09.2019 )

 

Thorsten Winter - Dieter Pape  16:8

Michael Struyk - Wolgang Brandt  15:11

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 04.10.-06.10.2019 )

 

Thorsten Winter - Michael Struyk  9:11

Dieter Pape - Wolfgang Brandt  12:11

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.10.-27.10.2019 )

 

Michael Struyk - Thorsten Winter  7:6

Wolfgang Brandt - Dieter Pape  6:5

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.11.-10.11.2019 )

 

Dieter Pape - Thorsten Winter  12:9

Wolfgang Brandt - Michael Struyk  15:6

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.12.-15.12.2019 )

 

Thorsten Winter - Wolfgang Brandt

Michael Struyk - Dieter Pape

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Michael Struyk  12P  54T  +1

2. Thorsten Winter  6P  52T  +6

3. Wolfgang Brandt  6P  51T  +1

4. Dieter Pape  6P  59T  -8

 

 

 

Gruppe 6

 

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 16.08.-18.08.2019 )

 

Uschi Kampen - Jochen Allers  12:11

Andreas Lütje - Björn Hennig  12:12

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 30.08.-01.09.2019 )

 

Jochen Allers - Andreas Lütje  6:12

Björn Hennig - Uschi Kampen  10:11

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 04.10.-06.10.2019 )

 

Jochen Allers - Björn Hennig  18:12

Andreas Lütje - Uschi Kampen  13:6

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.10.-27.10.2019 )

 

Björn Hennig - Jochen Allers  4:8

Uschi Kampen - Andreas Lütje  9:8

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.11.-10.11.2019 )

 

Andreas Lütje - Jochen Allers  6:9

Uschi Kampen - Björn Hennig  8:14

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.12.-15.12.2019 )

 

Jochen Allers - Uschi Kampen

Björn Hennig - Andreas Lütje

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Uschi Kampen  9P  46T  -10

2. Jochen Allers  7P  51T  +6

3. Andreas Lütje  7P  51T  +9

4. Björn Hennig  4P  52T  -5

 

 

 

Gruppe 7

 

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 16.08.-18.08.2019 )

 

Markus Sack - Ralf Kühl  13:14

Michael Rump - Matthias Böttcher  11:8

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 30.08.-01.09.2019 )

 

Ralf Kühl - Michael Rump  6:6

Matthias Böttcher - Markus Sack  12:11

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 04.10.-06.10.2019 )

 

Ralf Kühl - Matthias Böttcher  10:12

Michael Rump - Markus Sack  9:5

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.10.-27.10.2019 )

 

Matthias Böttcher - Ralf Kühl  12:7

Markus Sack - Michael Rump  7:6

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.11.-10.11.2019 )

 

Michael Rump - Ralf Kühl  7:17

Markus Sack - Matthias Böttcher  14:16

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.12.-15.12.2019 )

 

Ralf Kühl - Markus Sack

Matthias Böttcher - Michael Rump

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Matthias Böttcher  12P  60T  +7

2. Ralf Kühl  7P  54T  +4

3. Michael Rump  7P  39T  -4

4. Markus Sack  3P  50T  -7

 

 

 

Gruppe 8

 

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 16.08.-18.08.2019 )

 

Michaela Brandt - Sascha Kijek  15:10

Sabine Schneider - Rainer Knebel  17:9

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 30.08.-01.09.2019 )

 

Sascha Kijek - Sabine Schneider  17:13

Rainer Knebel - Michaela Brandt  8:10

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 04.10.-06.10.2019 )

 

Sascha Kijek - Rainer Knebel  11:6

Sabine Schneider - Michaela Brandt  8:7

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.10.-27.10.2019 )

 

Rainer Knebel - Sascha Kijek  7:9

Michaela Brandt - Sabine Schneider  8:6

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.11.-10.11.2019 )

 

Sabine Schneider - Sascha Kijek  10:12

Michaela Brandt - Rainer Knebel  7:8

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.12.-15.12.2019 )

 

Sascha Kijek - Michaela Brandt

Rainer Knebel - Sabine Schneider

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Sascha Kijek  12P  59T  +8

2. Michaela Brandt  9P  47T  +7

3. Sabine Schneider  6P  54T  +1

4. Rainer Knebel  3P  38T  -16