Gruppe 1

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 16.08.-18.08.2019 )

 

Bernd Reuss - Thorsten Linkenbach  15:6

Frank Bensch - Kerstin Knebel  12:9

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 30.08.-01.09.2019 )

 

Thorsten Linkenbach - Frank Bensch  13:7

Kerstin Knebel - Bernd Reuss  8:15

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 04.10.-06.10.2019 )

 

Thorsten Linkenbach - Kerstin Knebel  17:2

Frank Bensch - Bernd Reuss  13:9

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.10.-27.10.2019 )

 

Kerstin Knebel - Thorsten Linkenbach  9:2

Bernd Reuss - Frank Bensch  6:6

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.11.-10.11.2019 )

 

Frank Bensch - Thorsten Linkenbach  4:8

Bernd Reuss - Kerstin Knebel  15:8

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.12.-15.12.2019 )

 

Thorsten Linkenbach - Bernd Reuss

Kerstin Knebel - Frank Bensch

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Bernd Reuss  10P  60T  +19

2. Thorsten Linkenbach  9P  46T  +9

3. Frank Bensch  7P  42T  -3

4. Kerstin Knebel  3P  36T  -25

 

 

 

Gruppe 2

 

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 16.08.-18.08.2019 )

 

Jon Schulz - Lennard Lütje  13:12

Horst Lehmann - Ralf Nielsen  11:10

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 30.08.-01.09.2019 )

 

Lennard Lütje - Horst Lehmann  8:8

Ralf Nielsen - Jon Schulz  11:8

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 04.10.-06.10.2019 )

 

Lennard Lütje - Ralf Nielsen  12:10

Horst Lehmann - Jon Schulz  9:12

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.10.-27.10.2019 )

 

Ralf Nielsen - Lennard Lütje  9:4

Jon Schulz - Horst Lehmann  11:10

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.11.-10.11.2019 )

 

Horst Lehmann - Lennard Lütje  9:16

Jon Schulz - Ralf Nielsen  12:8

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.12.-15.12.2019 )

 

Lennard Lütje - Jon Schulz

Ralf Nielsen - Horst Lehmann

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Jon Schulz  12P  56T  +6

2. Lennard Lütje  7P  53T  +3

3. Ralf Nielsen  6P  48T  +1

4. Horst Lehmann  4P  47T  -10

 

 

 

Gruppe 3

 

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 16.08.-18.08.2019 )

 

Udo Grabner - Sascha Brenning  14:12

Rainer Kampen - Marc Riemer  13:11

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 30.08.-01.09.2019 )

 

Sascha Brenning - Rainer Kampen  9:11

Marc Riemer - Udo Grabner  12:8

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 04.10.-06.10.2019 )

 

Sascha Brenning -Marc Riemer  6:13

Rainer Kampen - Udo Grabner  15:6

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.10.-27.10.2019 )

 

Marc Riemer - Sascha Brenning  7:9

Udo Grabner - Rainer Kampen  7:13

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.11.-10.11.2019 )

 

Rainer Kampen - Sascha Brenning  13:4

Udo Grabner - Marc Riemer  11:14

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.12.-15.12.2019 )

 

Sascha Brenning - Udo Grabner

Marc Riemer - Rainer Kampen

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Rainer Kampen  15P  65T  +28

2. Marc Riemer  9P  57T  +10

3. Sascha Brenning  3P  40T  -18

4. Udo Grabner  3P  46T  -20

 

 

Gruppe 4

 

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 16.08.-18.08.2019 )

 

Holger Bardenhagen - Peter Schröder  8:10*

Klaus Horstmann - Wolfgang Buhr  13:13

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 30.08.-01.09.2019 )

 

Peter Schröder - Klaus Horstmann  9:10*

Wolfgang Buhr - Holger Bardenhagen  11:10

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 04.10.-06.10.2019 )

 

Peter Schröder - Wolfgang Buhr  0:3 P.S.n.a.*

Klaus Horstmann - Holger Bardenhagen  14:10

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.10.-27.10.2019 )

 

Wolgang Buhr - Peter Schröder

Holger Bardenhagen - Klaus Horstmann  12:6

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.11.-10.11.2019 )

 

Klaus Horstmann - Peter Schröder

Holger Bardenhagen - Wolfgang Buhr  9:14

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.12.-15.12.2019 )

 

Peter Schröder - Holger Bardenhagen

Wolfgang Buhr - Klaus Horstmann

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Wolfgang Buhr  7P  38T  +6

2. Klaus Horstmann  4P  33T  -2

3. Holger Bardenhagen  3P  41T  -4

4. Peter Schröder*

 

* Peter Schröder scheidet nach dem 9. Bundesligaspieltag aus dem laufenden Wettbewerb aus. Alle Spiele annuliert.