Gruppe 1

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 24.08..-26.08.2018 )

 

Michaela Brandt - Wolfgang Buhr  12:13

Sönke Stankuweit - Wolfgang Bauer  12:6

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 14.09.-16.09.2018 )

 

Wolfgang Buhr - Sönke Stankuweit  16:12

Wolfgang Bauer - Michaela Brandt  16:16

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 05.10.-07.10.2018 )

 

Wolfgang Buhr - Wolfgang Bauer  14:9

Sönke Stankuweit - Michaela Brandt  9:10

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 26.10.-28.10.2018 )

 

Wolfgang Bauer - Wolfgang Buhr  4:6

Michaela Brandt - Sönke Stankuweit  6:6

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 09.11.-11.11.2018 )

 

Sönke Stankuweit - Wolfgang Buhr  12:13

Michaela Brandt - Wolfgang Bauer  6:11

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 14.12.-16.12.2018 )

 

Wolfgang Buhr - Michaela Brandt  20:18

Wolfgang Bauer - Sönke Stankuweit  14:11

 

Tabelle

 

1. Wolfgang Buhr  18P  82T  +15

2. Wolfgang Bauer  7P  60T  -5

3. Michaela Brandt  5P  68T  -7

4. Sönke Stankuweit 4P  62T  -3

 

 

 

Gruppe 2

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 24.08..-26.08.2018 )

 

Udo Grabner - Michael Streuyk  8:6

Rollerladies - Hinni Schröder  16:7

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 14.09.-16.09.2018 )

 

Michael Streuyk - Rollerladies  14:14

Hinni Schröder - Udo Grabner  18:7

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 05.10.-07.10.2018 )

 

Michael Streuyk - Hinni Schröder  13:8

Rollerladies - Udo Grabner  12:14

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 26.10.-28.10.2018 )

 

Hinni Schröder - Michael Streuyk  9:9

Udo Grabner - Rollerladies  4:6

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 09.11.-11.11.2018 )

 

Rollerladies - Michael Streuyk  4:10

Udo Grabner - Hinni Schröder  8:14

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 14.12.-16.12.2018 )

 

Michael Struyk - Udo Grabner  10:19

Hinni Schröder - Rollerladies  14:16

 

Tabelle

 

1. Rollerladies  10P  68T  +5

2. Udo Grabner  9P  75T  -6

3. Michael Struyk  8P  62T  +0

4. Hinni Schröder  7P  70T  +1

 

 

 

Gruppe 3

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 24.08..-26.08.2018 )

 

Uschi Kampen - Björn Hennig  9:13

Andreas Lütje - Bernd Reuss  11:11

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 14.09.-16.09.2018 )

 

Björn Hennig - Andreas Lütje  10:13

Bernd Reuss - Uschi Kampen  18:16

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 05.10.-07.10.2018 )

 

Björn Hennig - Bernd Reuss  12:9

Andreas Lütje - Uschi Kampen  11:13

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 26.10.-28.10.2018 )

 

Bernd Reuss - Björn Hennig  7:6

Uschi Kampen - Andreas Lütje  4:4

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 09.11.-11.11.2018 )

 

Andreas Lütje - Björn Hennig  8:4

Uschi Kampen - Bernd Reuss  8:9

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 14.12.-16.12.2018 )

 

Björn Hennig - Uschi Kampen  18:13

Bernd Reuss - Andreas Lütje  8:17

 

Tabelle

 

1. Andreas Lütje  11P  64T  +14

2. Bernd Reuss  10P  62T  -8

3. Björn Hennig  9P  63T  +4

4. Uschi Kampen  4P  63T  -10

 

 

 

Gruppe 4

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 24.08..-26.08.2018 )

 

Thomas Wederhake - Raimond Glatthor  10:6

Michael Rump - Frank Melchert  13:12

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 14.09.-16.09.2018 )

 

Raimond Glatthor - Michael Rump  15:18

Frank Melchert - Thomas Wederhake  12:20

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 05.10.-07.10.2018 )

 

Raimond Glatthor - Frank Melchert  15:11

Michael Rump - Thomas Wederhake  14:7

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 26.10.-28.10.2018 )

 

Frank Melchert - Raimond Glatthor  10:6

Thomas Wederhake - Michael Rump  10:12

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 09.11.-11.11.2018 )

 

Michael Rump - Raimond Glatthor  10:10

Thomas Wederhake - Frank Melchert  8:6

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 14.12.-16.12.2018 )

 

Raimond Glatthor - Thomas Wederhake  21:12

Frank Melchert - Michael Rump  11:19

 

Tabelle

 

1. Michael Rump  16P  86T  +21

2. Thomas Wederhake  9P  67T  -4

3. Raimond Glatthor  7P  73T  +2

4. Frank Melchert  3P  62T  -19