Gruppe 5

 

 

1. Spieltag (2. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.08..-27.08.2017 )

 

Wolfgang Brandt - Frank Bensch  10:13

Birte Zander - Klaus Horstmann  14:10

 

 

2. Spieltag (5. Bundesligaspieltag, 19.09.-20.09.2017 )

 

Frank Bensch - Birte Zander  8:10

Klaus Horstmann - Wolfgang Brandt  16:9

 

 

3. Spieltag (8. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.10.-15.10.2017 )

 

Frank Bensch - Klaus Horstmann  6:4

Birte Zander - Wolfgang Brandt  9:9

 

 

4. Spieltag (10. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.10.-29.10.2017 )

 

Klaus Horstmann - Frank Bensch  7:6

Wolfgang Brandt - Birte Zander  11:17

 

 

5. Spieltag (14. Bundesligaspieltag, 01.12.-03.12.2017 )

 

Birte Zander - Frank Bensch  7:11

Wolfgang Brandt - Klaus Horstmann  13:7

 

 

6. Spieltag  (16. Bundesligaspieltag, 12.12.-15.12.2017 )

 

Frank Bensch - Wolfgang Brandt  14:16

Klaus Horstmann - Birte Zander  13:15

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Birte Zander  13P  72T  +10

2. Frank Bensch  9P  58T  +4

 3. Wolfgang Brandt  7P  68T  -8

4. Klaus Horstmann  6P  57T  -6

 

 

 

Gruppe 6

 

 

1. Spieltag (2. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.08..-27.08.2017 )

 

Udo Grabner - Dirk Andresen  15:8

Markus Sack - Sabine Schneider  18:9

 

 

2. Spieltag (5. Bundesligaspieltag, 19.09.-20.09.2017 )

 

Dirk Andresen - Markus Sack  7:12

Sabine Schneider - Udo Grabner  11:8

 

 

3. Spieltag (8. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.10.-15.10.2017 )

 

Dirk Andresen - Sabine Schneider  8:6

Markus Sack - Udo Grabner  5:7

 

 

4. Spieltag (10. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.10.-29.10.2017 )

 

Sabine Schneider - Dirk Andresen  15:10

Udo Grabner - Markus Sack  15:6

 

 

5. Spieltag (14. Bundesligaspieltag, 01.12.-03.12.2017 )

 

Markus Sack - Dirk Andresen  6:6

Udo Grabner - Sabine Schneider  11:11

 

 

6. Spieltag  (16. Bundesligaspieltag, 12.12.-15.12.2017 )

 

Dirk Andresen - Udo Grabner  7:15

Sabine Schneider - Markus Sack  14:18

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Udo Grabner  13P  71T  +23

2. Markus Sack  10P  65T  +7

3. Sabine Schneider  7P  66T  -7

4. Dirk Andresen  4P  46T  -23

 

 

 

Gruppe 7

 

 

1. Spieltag (2. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.08..-27.08.2017 )

 

Bernd Reuss - Niels Fasbinder  16:9

Michael Rump - Sönke Stankuweit  12:14

 

 

2. Spieltag (5. Bundesligaspieltag, 19.09.-20.09.2017 )

 

Niels Fasbinder - Michael Rump  10:15

Sönke Stankuweit - Bernd Reuss  17:11

 

 

3. Spieltag (8. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.10.-15.10.2017 )

 

Niels Fasbinder - Sönke Stankuweit  9:8

Michael Rump - Bernd Reuss  9:5

 

 

4. Spieltag (10. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.10.-29.10.2017 )

 

Sönke Stankuweit - Niels Fasbinder  8:12

Bernd Reuss - Michael Rump  8:17

 

 

5. Spieltag (14. Bundesligaspieltag, 01.12.-03.12.2017 )

 

Michael Rump - Niels Fasbinder  10:7

Bernd Reuss - Sönke Stankuweit  6:5

 

 

6. Spieltag  (16. Bundesligaspieltag, 12.12.-15.12.2017 )

 

Niels Fasbinder - Bernd Reuss  8:19

Sönke Stankuweit - Michael Rump  11:15

 

 

Tabelle

 

1.  Michael Rump  15P  68T  +23

2. Bernd Reuss  9P  65T  +0

3. Sönke Stankuweit  6P  63T  -2

4. Niels Fasbinder  6P  55T  -21

 

 

 

Gruppe 8

 

 

1. Spieltag (2. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.08..-27.08.2017 )

 

Thomas Wederhake - Wolfgang Bauer  11:10

Roland Saul - Frank Melchert  10:13

 

 

2. Spieltag (5. Bundesligaspieltag, 19.09.-20.09.2017 )

 

Wolfgang Bauer - Roland Saul  18:21

Frank Melchert - Thomas Wederhake  4:15

 

 

3. Spieltag (8. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.10.-15.10.2017 )

 

Wolfgang Bauer - Frank Melchert  12:7

Roland Saul - Thomas Wederhake  11:6

 

 

4. Spieltag (10. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.10.-29.10.2017 )

 

Frank Melchert - Wolfgang Bauer  13:10

Thomas Wederhake - Roland Saul  8:8

 

 

5. Spieltag (14. Bundesligaspieltag, 01.12.-03.12.2017 )

 

Roland Saul - Wolfgang Bauer  8:2

Thomas Wederhake - Frank Melchert  8:8

 

 

6. Spieltag  (16. Bundesligaspieltag, 12.12.-15.12.2017 )

 

Wolfgang Bauer - Thomas Wederhake  14:14

Frank Melchert - Roland Saul  16:16

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Roland Saul  11P  74T  +11

2. Thomas Wederhake  9P  62T  +7

3. Frank Melchert  8P  59T  -10

4. Wolfgang Bauer  4P  69T  -8