Gruppe 1

 

 

1. Spieltag (2. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.08..-27.08.2017 )

 

Holger Bardenhagen - Marco Schroeder  14:12

Horst Lehmann - Dieter Pape  18:9

 

 

2. Spieltag (5. Bundesligaspieltag, 19.09.-20.09.2017 )

 

Marco Schroeder - Horst Lehmann  13:16

Dieter Pape - Holger Bardenhagen  15:19

 

 

3. Spieltag (8. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.10.-15.10.2017 )

 

Marco Schroeder - Dieter Pape  10:5

Horst Lehmann - Holger Bardenhagen  8:8

 

 

4. Spieltag (10. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.10.-29.10.2017 )

 

Dieter Pape - Marco Schroeder  4:6

Holger Bardenhagen - Horst Lehmann  7:10

 

 

5. Spieltag (14. Bundesligaspieltag, 01.12.-03.12.2017 )

 

Horst Lehmann - Marco Schroeder  9:9

Holger Bardenhagen - Dieter Pape  10:6

 

 

6. Spieltag  (16. Bundesligaspieltag, 12.12.-15.12.2017 )

 

Marco Schroeder - Holger Bardenhagen  15:18

Dieter Pape - Horst Lehmann  15:13

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Holger Bardenhagen  13P  76T  +10

2. Horst Lehmann  11P  74T  +13

3. Marco Schroeder  7P  65T  -1

4. Dieter Pape  3P  54T  -22

 

 

 

Gruppe 2

 

 

1. Spieltag (2. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.08..-27.08.2017 )

 

Jon Schulz - Oliver Korsmeier  11:9

Michaela Brandt - Andre Boerger  10:13

 

 

2. Spieltag (5. Bundesligaspieltag, 19.09.-20.09.2017 )

 

Oliver Korsmeier - Michaela Brandt  16:13

Andre Boerger - Jon Schulz  10:18

 

 

3. Spieltag (8. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.10.-15.10.2017 )

 

Oliver Korsmeier - Andre Boerger  9:9

Michaela Brandt - Jon Schulz  10:10

 

 

4. Spieltag (10. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.10.-29.10.2017 )

 

Andre Boerger - Oliver Korsmeier  7:6

Jon Schulz - Michaela Brandt  8:8

 

 

5. Spieltag (14. Bundesligaspieltag, 01.12.-03.12.2017 )

 

Michaela Brandt - Oliver Korsmeier  12:4

Jon Schulz - Andre Boerger  3:0  A.B.n.a.

 

 

6. Spieltag  (16. Bundesligaspieltag, 12.12.-15.12.2017 )

 

Oliver Korsmeier - Jon Schulz  13:16

Andre Boerger - Michaela Brandt  12:14

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Jon Schulz  14P  66T  +16

2. Michaela Brandt  8P  67T  +4

3. Andre Boerger  7P  51T  -9

4. Oliver Korsmeier  4P  57T  -11

 

 

 

Gruppe 3

 

 

1. Spieltag (2. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.08..-27.08.2017 )

 

Patric Moillen - Ralf Saul  15:15

Stefan Behnke - Sven Klask  17:9

 

 

2. Spieltag (5. Bundesligaspieltag, 19.09.-20.09.2017 )

 

Ralf Saul - Stefan Behnke  10:10

Sven Klask - Patric Moillen  12:15

 

 

3. Spieltag (8. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.10.-15.10.2017 )

 

Ralf Saul - Sven Klask  6:12

Stefan Behnke - Patric Moillen  5:13

 

 

4. Spieltag (10. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.10.-29.10.2017 )

 

Sven Klask - Ralf Saul  12:12

Patric Moillen - Stefan Behnke  10:6

 

 

5. Spieltag (14. Bundesligaspieltag, 01.12.-03.12.2017 )

 

Stefan Behnke - Ralf Saul  4:12

Patric Moillen - Sven Klask  8:5

 

 

6. Spieltag  (16. Bundesligaspieltag, 12.12.-15.12.2017 )

 

Ralf Saul - Patric Moillen  21:18

Sven Klask - Stefan Behnke  14:17

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Patric Moillen  13P  79T  +15

2. Ralf Saul  9P  76T  +5

 3. Stefan Behnke  7P  59T  -9

4. Sven Klask  4P  64T  -11

 

 

 

Gruppe 4

 

 

1. Spieltag (2. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.08..-27.08.2017 )

 

Ralf Anton - Thorsten Pohl  9:14

Uschi Kampen - Jana Sternke  13:14

 

 

2. Spieltag (5. Bundesligaspieltag, 19.09.-20.09.2017 )

 

Thorsten Pohl - Uschi Kampen  15:9

Jana Sternke - Ralf Anton  13:16

 

 

3. Spieltag (8. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.10.-15.10.2017 )

 

Thorsten Pohl - Jana Sternke  5:9

Uschi Kampen - Ralf Anton  9:4

 

 

4. Spieltag (10. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.10.-29.10.2017 )

 

Jana Sternke - Thorsten Pohl  10:15

Ralf Anton - Uschi Kampen  6:10

 

 

5. Spieltag (14. Bundesligaspieltag, 01.12.-03.12.2017 )

 

Uschi Kampen - Thorsten Pohl  14:4

Ralf Anton - Jana Sternke  8:10

 

 

6. Spieltag  (16. Bundesligaspieltag, 12.12.-15.12.2017 )

 

Thorsten Pohl - Ralf Anton  11:19

Jana Sternke - Uschi Kampen  15:14

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Jana Sternke  12P  71T  +0

2. Uschi Kampen  9P  69T  +11

3. Thorsten Pohl  9P  64T  -6

4. Ralf Anton  6P  62T  -5