Gruppe 1

 

 

1. Spieltag (2. Bundesligaspieltag, 09.09.-11.09.2016 )

 

Ralf Anton - Sven Klask  12:7

Markus Ringer - Udo Bohne  6:4

 

 

2. Spieltag (5. Bundesligaspieltag, 23.09.-25.09.2016 )

 

Sven Klask - Markus Ringer  9:17

Udo Bohne - Ralf Anton  16:14

 

 

3. Spieltag (8. Bundesligaspieltag, 21.10.-23.10.2016)

 

Sven Klask - Udo Bohne  16:6

Markus Ringer - Ralf Anton  13:8

 

 

4. Spieltag (10. Bundesligaspieltag, 04.11.-06.11.2016 )

 

Udo Bohne - Sven Klask  11:21

Ralf Anton - Markus Ringer  14:12

 

 

5. Spieltag (14. Bundesligaspieltag, 09.12.-11.12.2016 )

 

Markus Ringer - Sven Klask  7:7

Ralf Anton - Udo Bohne  14:10

 

 

6. Spieltag  (16. Bundesligaspieltag, 20.12.-21.12.2016 )

 

Sven Klask - Ralf Anton  7:10

Udo Bohne - Markus Ringer  9:10

 

 

 

 

Tabelle

1. Markus Ringer  13P  65T  +14

2. Ralf Anton  12P  72T  +7

3. Sven Klask  7P  67T  +4

4. Udo Bohne  3P  54T  -25

 

 

 

 

Gruppe 2

 

 

1. Spieltag (2. Bundesligaspieltag, 09.09.-11.09.2016 )

 

Michaela Brandt - Margarete Fasbinder  3:11

Rainer Kampen - Andre Boerger  5:10

 

 

2. Spieltag (5. Bundesligaspieltag, 23.09.-25.09.2016 )

 

Margarete Fasbinder - Rainer Kampen  10:17

Andre Boerger - Michaela Brandt  14:12

 

 

3. Spieltag (8. Bundesligaspieltag, 21.10.-23.10.2016)

 

Margarete Fasbinder - Andre Boerger  5:10

Rainer Kampen - Michaela Brandt  10:15

 

 

4. Spieltag (10. Bundesligaspieltag, 04.11.-06.11.2016 )

 

Andre Boerger - Margarete Fasbinder  13:10

Michaela Brandt - Rainer Kampen  17:13

 

 

5. Spieltag (14. Bundesligaspieltag, 09.12.-11.12.2016 )

 

Rainer Kampen - Margarete Fasbinder  17:15

Michaela Brandt - Andre Boerger  9:15

 

 

6. Spieltag  (16. Bundesligaspieltag, 20.12.-21.12.2016 )

 

Margarete Fasbinder - Michaela Brandt  9:8

Andre Boerger - Rainer Kampen  8:6

 

 

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Andre Boerger  18P  70T  +23

2. Rainer Kampen  6P  68T  -7

3. Michaela Brandt  6P  64T  -8

4. Margarete Fasbinder  6P  60T  -8

 

 

 

 

Gruppe 3

 

 

1. Spieltag (2. Bundesligaspieltag, 09.09.-11.09.2016 )

 

Jon Schulz - Wolfgang Buhr  10:4

Andreas Lütje - Uwe Godehart  7:3

 

 

2. Spieltag (5. Bundesligaspieltag, 23.09.-25.09.2016 )

 

Wolfgang Buhr - Andreas Lütje  13:18

Uwe Godehart - Jon Schulz  20:19

 

 

3. Spieltag (8. Bundesligaspieltag, 21.10.-23.10.2016)

 

Wolfgang Buhr - Uwe Godehart  8:7

Andreas Lütje - Jon Schulz  9:14

 

 

4. Spieltag (10. Bundesligaspieltag, 04.11.-06.11.2016 )

 

Uwe Godehart - Wolfgang Buhr  9:10

Jon Schulz - Andreas Lütje  17:11

 

 

5. Spieltag (14. Bundesligaspieltag, 09.12.-11.12.2016 )

 

Andreas Lütje - Wolfgang Buhr  13:11

Jon Schulz - Uwe Godehart  4:11

 

 

6. Spieltag  (16. Bundesligaspieltag, 20.12.-21.12.2016 )

 

Wolfgang Buhr - Jon Schulz  4:6

Uwe Godehart - Andreas Lütje  16:11

 

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Jon Schulz  12P  70T  +11

2. Uwe Godehart  9P  66T  +7

3. Andreas Lütje  9P  78T  -5

4. Wolfgang Buhr  6P  50T  -13

 

 

 

 

 

Gruppe 4

 

 

1. Spieltag (2. Bundesligaspieltag, 09.09.-11.09.2016 )

 

Uschi Kampen - Frank Sandleben  5:8

Udo Grabner - Patrick Schuldt  6:7

 

 

2. Spieltag (5. Bundesligaspieltag, 23.09.-25.09.2016 )

 

Frank Sandleben - Udo Grabner  17:25

Patrick Schuldt - Uschi Kampen  21:15

 

 

3. Spieltag (8. Bundesligaspieltag, 21.10.-23.10.2016)

 

Frank Sandleben - Patrick Schuldt  12:4

Udo Grabner - Uschi Kampen  13:11

 

 

4. Spieltag (10. Bundesligaspieltag, 04.11.-06.11.2016 )

 

Patrick Schuldt - Frank Sandleben  11:15

Uschi Kampen - Udo Grabner  10:15

 

 

5. Spieltag (14. Bundesligaspieltag, 09.12.-11.12.2016 )

 

Udo Grabner - Frank Sandleben  11:7

Uschi Kampen - Patrick Schuldt  11:12

 

 

6. Spieltag  (16. Bundesligaspieltag, 20.12.-21.12.2016 )

 

Frank Sandleben - Uschi Kampen  10:10

Patrick Schuldt - Udo Grabner  11:11

 

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Udo Grabner  13P  81T  +18

2. Frank Sandleben  10P  69T  +3

3. Patrick Schuldt  10P  66T  -4

4. Uschi Kampen  1P  62T  -17