Gruppe 1

 

1. Spieltag (4. Bundesligaspieltag, 19.09.-21.09.2014 )

Thomas Wederhake - Marc Riemer  4:4

Michael Rump - Markus Ringer  6:0

 

2. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 03.10.-05.10.2014 )7

Marc Riemer - Michael Rump  14:14

Markus Ringer - Thomas Wederhake  11:10

 

3. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 24.10.-26.10.2014)

Marc Riemer - Markus Ringer  12:11

Michael Rump - Thomas Wederhake  11:11

 

4. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 07.11.-09.11.2014 )

Markus Ringer - Marc Riemer  11:10

Thomas Wederhake - Michael Rump  11:11

 

5. Spieltag (14. Bundesligaspieltag, 05.12.-07.12.2014 )

Michael Rump - Marc Riemer  14:11

Thomas Wederhake - Markus Ringer  12:12

 

6. Spieltag  (16. Bundesligaspieltag, 16.12.-17.12.2014 )

Marc Riemer - Thomas Wederhake  4:11

Markus Ringer - Michael Rump  7:10

 

Tabelle

 

1. Michael Rump 12P  66PT  +12

2. Thomas Wederhake  7P  59PT  +6

3. Markus Ringer  7P  52PT  -8

4. Marc Riemer  5P  56PT  -10

 

 

 

 

Gruppe 2

 

1. Spieltag (4. Bundesligaspieltag, 19.09.-21.09.2014 )

Holger Bardenhagen - Sven Klask  4:2

Birte Zander - Lutz Hartmann  6:7

 

2. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 03.10.-05.10.2014 )

Sven Klask - Birte Zander  13:8

Lutz Hartmann - Holger Bardenhagen  17:14

 

3. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 24.10.-26.10.2014)

Sven Klask - Lutz Hartmann  9:13

Birte Zander - Holger Bardenhagen  11:10

 

4. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 07.11.-09.11.2014 )

Lutz Hartmann - Sven Klask  6:11

Holger Bardenhagen - Birte Zander  9:15

 

5. Spieltag (14. Bundesligaspieltag, 05.12.-07.12.2014 )

Birte Zander - Sven Klask  16:14

Holger Bardenhagen - Lutz Hartmann  15:14

 

6. Spieltag  (16. Bundesligaspieltag, 16.12.-17.12.2014 )

Sven Klask - Holger Bardenhagen  12:10

Lutz Hartmann - Birte Zander  11:16

 

Tabelle

 

1. Birte Zander  12P  72PT  +8

2. Sven Klask  9P  61PT  +4

3. Lutz Hartmann  9P  68PT  -3

4. H. Bardenhagen  6P  62PT  -9

 

 

 

 

Gruppe 3

 

1. Spieltag (4. Bundesligaspieltag, 19.09.-21.09.2014 )

Ralf Anton - Sönke Stankuweit  2:6

Renè Klawon - Hinni Schröder  4:0

 

2. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 03.10.-05.10.2014 )

Sönke Stankuweit - Renè Klawon  15:12

Hinni Schröder - Ralf Anton  15:9

 

 

3. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 24.10.-26.10.2014)

Sönke Stankuweit - Hinni Schröder  9:2

Renè Klawon - Ralf Anton  15:4

 

4. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 07.11.-09.11.2014 )

Hinni Schröder - Sönke Stankuweit  15:8

Ralf Anton - Renè Klawon  11:11

 

5. Spieltag (14. Bundesligaspieltag, 05.12.-07.12.2014 )

Renè Klawon - Sönke Stankuweit  0:3  R.K. n.a.

Ralf Anton - Hinni Schröder  18:12

 

6. Spieltag  (16. Bundesligaspieltag, 16.12.-17.12.2014 )

Sönke Stankuweit - Ralf Anton  15:6

Hinni Schröder - Renè Klawon  3:0 R.K. n. a.

 

Tabelle

 

1. Sönke Stankuweit  15P  56PT  +10

2. Hinni Schröder  9P  47PT  -1

3. Renè Klawon  7P  42PT  +6

4. Ralf Anton  4P  50PT  -24

 

 

 

Gruppe 4

 

1. Spieltag (4. Bundesligaspieltag, 19.09.-21.09.2014 )

Wolfgang Brandt - Udo Bohne  0:4

Katharina Cord - Udo Grabner  2:2

 

2. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 03.10.-05.10.2014 )

Udo Bohne - Katharina Cord  8:5

Udo Grabner - Wolfgang Brandt  19:12

 

3. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 24.10.-26.10.2014)

Udo Bohne - Udo Grabner  7:12

Katharina Cord - Wolfgang Brandt  16:11

 

4. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 07.11.-09.11.2014 )

Udo Grabner - Udo Bohne  5:4

Wolfgang Brandt - Katharina Cord  10:16

 

5. Spieltag (14. Bundesligaspieltag, 05.12.-07.12.2014 )

Katharina Cord - Udo Bohne  23:17

Wolfgang Brandt - Udo Grabner  13:9

 

6. Spieltag  (16. Bundesligaspieltag, 16.12.-17.12.2014 )

Udo Bohne - Wolfgang Brandt  8:9

Udo Grabner - Katharina Cord  8:15

 

Tabelle

 

1. Katharina Cord  13P  77PT  +21

2. Udo Grabner  10P  55PT  +2

3. Udo Bohne  6P  48PT  -6

4. Wolfgang Brandt  6P  55PT  -17