Gruppe 1

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.08..-15.08.2021)

 

Lutz Hartmann - Sascha Kijek  14:8

Bernd Lünsmann - Dieter Freimann  8:6

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.08.-29.08.2021)

 

Sascha Kijek - Bernd Lünsmann  10:15

Dieter Freimann - Lutz Hartmann  14:15

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 01.10.-03.10.2021)

 

Sascha Kijek - Dieter Freimann

Bernd Lünsmann - Lutz Hartmann

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 22.10.-24.10.2021)

 

Dieter Freimann - Sascha Kijek

Lutz Hartmann - Bernd Lünsmann

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 05.11.-07.11.2021)

 

Bernd Lünsmann - Sascha Kijek

Lutz Hartmann - Dieter Freimann

 

6. Spieltag (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 10.12.-12.12.2021)

 

Sascha Kijek - Lutz Hartmann

Dieter Freimann - Bernd Lünsmann

 

Tabelle

 

1. Lutz Hartmann  6P  29T  +7

2. Bernd Lünsmann  6P  23T  +7

3. Dieter Freimann  0P  20T  -3

4. Sascha Kijek  0P  18T  -11

 

 

 

 

Gruppe 2

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.08..-15.08.2021)

 

Michael Rump - Sabine Schneider  6:13

Ralf Kühl - Thomas Rothkirch  13:9

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.08.-29.08.2021)

 

Sabine Schneider - Ralf Kühl  19:10

Thomas Rothkirch - Michael Rump  13:12

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 01.10.-03.10.2021)

 

Sabine Schneider - Thomas Rothirch

Ralf Kühl - Michael Rump 

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 22.10.-24.10.2021)

 

Thomas Rothkirch - Sabine Schneider

Michael Rump - Ralf Kühl

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 05.11.-07.11.2021)

 

Ralf Kühl - Sabine Schneider

Michael Rump - Thomas Rothkirch

 

6. Spieltag (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 10.12.-12.12.2021)

 

Sabine Schneider - Michael Rump

Thomas Rothkirch - Ralf Kühl

 

Tabelle

 

1. Sabine Schneider  6P  32T  +16

2. Thomas Rothkirch  3P  22T  -3

3. Ralf Kühl  3P  23T  -5

4. Michael Rump  0P  18T  -8

 

 

 

 

Gruppe 3

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.08..-15.08.20219)

 

Ralf Anton - Uwe Godehart  10:15

Holger Knebel - Stefan Behnke  8:4

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.08.-29.08.2021)

 

Uwe Godehart - Holger Knebel  8:12

Stefan Behnke - Ralf Anton  11:12

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 01.10.-03.10.2021)

 

Uwe Godehart - Stefan Behnke

Holger Knebel - Ralf Anton

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 22.10.-24.10.2021)

 

Stefan Behnke - Uwe Godehart

Ralf Anton - Holger Knebel

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 05.11.-07.11.2021)

 

Holger Knebel - Uwe Godehart

Ralf Anton - Stefan Behnke

 

6. Spieltag (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 10.12.-12.12.2021)

 

Uwe Godehart - Ralf Anton

Stefan Behnke - Holger Knebel

 

Tabelle

 

1. Holger Knebel  6P  20T  +8

2. Uwe Godehart  3P  23T  +1

3. Ralf Anton  3P  22T  -4

4. Stefan Behnke  0P  15T  -5

 

 

 

Gruppe 4

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.08..-15.08.2021)

 

Sönke Stankuweit - Sven Klask  13:10

Charly Knebel - Markus Ringer  8:10

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.08.-29.08.2021)

 

Sven Klask - Charly Knebel  10:10

Markus Ringer - Sönke Stankuweit  16:14

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 01.10.-03.10.2021)

 

Sven Klask - Markus Ringer

Charly Knebel - Sönke Stankuweit

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 22.10.-24.10.2021)

 

Markus Ringer - Sven Klask

Sönke Stankuweit - Charly Knebel

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 05.11.-07.11.2021)

 

Charly Knebel - Sven Klask

Sönke Stankuweit - Markus Ringer

 

6. Spieltag (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 10.12.-12.12.2021)

 

Sven Klask - Sönke Stankuweit

Markus Ringer - Charly Knebel

 

Tabelle

 

1. Markus Ringer  6P  26T  +4

2. Sönke Stankuweit  3P  27T  +1

3. Charly Knebel  1P  18T  -2

4. Sven Klask  1P  20T  -3