Gruppe 1

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 18.09.-21.09.2020)

 

Michael Rump - Dirk Andresen  10:6

Lars Strohfeld - Udo Grabner  10:11

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 02.10.-04.10.2020)

 

Dirk Andresen - Lars Strohfeld  10:11

Udo Grabner - Michael Rump  10:20

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 06.11.-08.11.2020)

 

Dirk Andresen - Udo Grabner  13:13

Lars Strohfeld - Michael Rump  12:15

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.11.-30.11.2020)

 

Udo Grabner - Dirk Andresen

Michael Rump - Lars Strohfeld

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 11.12.-13.12.2020)

 

Lars Strohfeld - Dirk Andresen

Michael Rump - Udo Grabner

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.01.-11.01.2021)

 

Dirk Andresen - Michale Rump

Udo Grabner - Lars Strohfeld

 

Tabelle

 

1. Michael Rump  9P  45T  +17

2. Udo Grabner  4P  34T  -9

3. Lars Strohfeld  3P  33T  -3

4. Dirk Andresen  1P  29T  -5

 

 

 

Gruppe 2

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 18.09.-21.09.2020)

 

Jana Sternke - Björn Hennig  11:12

Jochen Allers - Charly Knebel  9:8

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 02.10.-04.10.2020)

 

Björn Hennig - Jochen Allers  15:12

Charly Knebel - Jana Sternke  17:15

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 06.11.-08.11.2020)

 

Björn Hennig - Charly Knebel  18:24

Jochen Allers - Jana Sternke  13:22

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.11.-30.11.2020)

 

Charly Knebel - Björn Hennig

Jana Sternke - Jochen Allers

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 11.12.-13.12.2020)

 

Jochen Allers - Björn Hennig

Jana Sternke - Charly Knebel

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.01.-11.01.2021)

 

Björn Hennig - Jana Sternke

Charly Knebel - Jochen Allers

 

Tabelle

 

1. Charly Knebel  6P  49T  +7

2. Björn Hennig  6P  45T  -2

3. Jana Sternke  3P  48T  +6

4. Jochen Allers  3P  34T  -11

 

 

 

Gruppe 3

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 18.09.-21.09.2020)

 

Sabine Schneider - Olaf Saul  6:9

Hardi Mueske - Thomas Mayer  12:7

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 02.10.-04.10.2020)

 

Olaf Saul - Hardi Mueske  18:13

Thomas Mayer - Sabine Schneider  16:18

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 06.11.-08.11.2020)

 

Olaf Saul - Thomas Mayer  13:17

Hardi Mueske - Sabine Schneider  11:19

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.11.-30.11.2020)

 

Thomas Mayer - Olaf Saul

Sabine Schneider - Hardi Mueske

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 11.12.-13.12.2020)

 

Hardi Mueke - Olaf Saul

Sabine Schneider - Thomas Mayer

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.01.-11.01.2021)

 

Olaf Saul - Sabine Schneider

Thomas Mayer - Hardi Mueske

 

Tabelle

 

1. Sabine Schneider  6P  43T  +7

2. Olaf Saul  6P  40T  +4

3. Thomas Mayer  3P  40T  -3

4. Hardi Müske  3P  36T  -8

 

 

Gruppe 4

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 18.09.-21.09.2020)

 

Rainer Knebel - Ralf Nielsen  10:9

Michael Struyk - Stefan Wehmeyer  9:19

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 02.10.-04.10.2020)

 

Ralf Nielsen - Michael Struyk  14:17

Stefan Wehmeyer - Rainer Knebel  12:17

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 06.11.-08.11.2020)

 

Ralf Nielsen - Stefan Wehmeyer  23:12

Michael Struyk - Rainer Knebel  15:17

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.11.-30.11.2020)

 

Stefan Wehmeyer - Ralf Nielsen

Rainer Knebel - Michael Struyk

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 11.12.-13.12.2020)

 

Michael Struyk - Ralf Nielsen

Rainer Knebel - Stefan Wehmeyer

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.01.-11.01.2021)

 

Ralf Nielsen - Rainer Knebel

Stefan Wehmeyer - Michael Struyk

 

Tabelle

 

1. Rainer Knebel  9P  44T  +8

2. Ralf Nielsen  3P  46T  +7

3. Stefan Wehmeier  3P  43T  -6

4. Michael Struyk  3P  41T  -9