Gruppe 1

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 18.09.-21.09.2020)

 

Michael Rump - Dirk Andresen  10:6

Lars Strohfeld - Udo Grabner  10:11

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 02.10.-04.10.2020)

 

Dirk Andresen - Lars Strohfeld

Udo Grabner - Michael Rump

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 06.11.-08.11.2020)

 

Dirk Andresen - Udo Grabner

Lars Strohfeld - Michael Rump

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.11.-30.11.2020)

 

Udo Grabner - Dirk Andresen

Michael Rump - Lars Strohfeld

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 11.12.-13.12.2020)

 

Lars Strohfeld - Dirk Andresen

Michael Rump - Udo Grabner

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.01.-11.01.2021)

 

Dirk Andresen - Michale Rump

Udo Grabner - Lars Strohfeld

 

Tabelle

 

1. Michael Rump  3P  10T  +4

2. Udo Grabner  3P  11T  +1

3. Lars Strohfeld  0P  10T  -1

4. Dirk Andresen  0P  6T  -4

 

 

 

Gruppe 2

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 18.09.-21.09.2020)

 

Jana Sternke - Björn Hennig  11:12

Jochen Allers - Charly Knebel  9:8

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 02.10.-04.10.2020)

 

Björn Hennig - Jochen Allers

Charly Knebel - Jana Sternke

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 06.11.-08.11.2020)

 

Björn Hennig - Charly Knebel

Jochen Allers - Jana Sternke

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.11.-30.11.2020)

 

Charly Knebel - Björn Hennig

Jana Sternke - Jochen Allers

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 11.12.-13.12.2020)

 

Jochen Allers - Björn Hennig

Jana Sternke - Charly Knebel

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.01.-11.01.2021)

 

Björn Hennig - Jana Sternke

Charly Knebel - Jochen Allers

 

Tabelle

 

1. Björn Hennig  3P  12T  +1

2. Jochen Allers  3P  9T  +1

3. Jana Sternke  0P  11T  -1

4. Charly Knebel  0P  8T  -1

 

 

 

Gruppe 3

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 18.09.-21.09.2020)

 

Sabine Schneider - Olaf Saul  6:9

Hardi Mueske - Thomas Mayer  12:7

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 02.10.-04.10.2020)

 

Olaf Saul - Hardi Mueske

Thomas Mayer - Sabine Schneider

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 06.11.-08.11.2020)

 

Olaf Saul - Thomas Mayer

Hardi Mueske - Sabine Schneider

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.11.-30.11.2020)

 

Thomas Mayer - Olaf Saul

Sabine Schneider - Hardi Mueske

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 11.12.-13.12.2020)

 

Hardi Mueke - Olaf Saul

Sabine Schneider - Thomas Mayer

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.01.-11.01.2021)

 

Olaf Saul - Sabine Schneider

Thomas Mayer - Hardi Mueske

 

Tabelle

 

1. Hardi Müske  3P  12T  +5

2. Olaf Saul  3P  9T  +3

3. Sabine Schneider  0P  6T  -3

4. Thomas Mayer  0P  7T  -5

 

 

Gruppe 4

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 18.09.-21.09.2020)

 

Rainer Knebel - Ralf Nielsen  10:9

Michael Struyk - Stefan Wehmeyer  9:19

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 02.10.-04.10.2020)

 

Ralf Nielsen - Michael Struyk

Stefan Wehmeyer - Rainer Knebel

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 06.11.-08.11.2020)

 

Ralf Nielsen - Stefan Wehmeyer

Michael Struyk - Rainer Knebel

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 27.11.-30.11.2020)

 

Stefan Wehmeyer - Ralf Nielsen

Rainer Knebel - Michael Struyk

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 11.12.-13.12.2020)

 

Michael Struyk - Ralf Nielsen

Rainer Knebel - Stefan Wehmeyer

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.01.-11.01.2021)

 

Ralf Nielsen - Rainer Knebel

Stefan Wehmeyer - Michael Struyk

 

Tabelle

 

1. Stefan Wehmeyer  3P  19T  +10

2. Rainer Knebel  3P  10T  +1

3. Ralf Nielsen  0P  9T  -1

4. Michael Struyk  0P  9T  -10