Gruppe 1

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 16.08.-18.08.2019 )

 

Roland Saul - Andi Gropp  14:8

Frank Melchert - Jana Sternke  16:7

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 30.08.-01.09.2019 )

 

Andi Gropp - Frank Melchert  9:8

Jana Sternke - Roland Saul  11:12

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 04.10.-06.10.2019 )

 

Andi Gropp - Jana Sternke  5:13

Frank Melchert - Roland Saul  14:7

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.10.-27.10.2019 )

 

Jana Sterke - Andi Gropp  6:7

Roland Saul - Frank Melchert  7:4

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.11.-10.11.2019 )

 

Frank Melchert - Andi Gropp  14:14

Roland Saul - Jana Sternke  11:16

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.12.-15.12.2019 )

 

Andi Gropp - Roland Saul

Jana Sternke - Frank Melchert

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Roland Saul  9P  51T  -2

2. Frank Melchert  7P  56T  +12

3. Andi Gropp  7P  43T  -12

4. Jana Sternke  6P  53T  +2

 

 

 

Gruppe 2

 

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 16.08.-18.08.2019 )

 

Markus Ringer - Sabine Bensch  17:15

Sven Klask - Michael Herbst  7:11

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 30.08.-01.09.2019 )

 

Sabine Bensch - Sven Klask  11:11

Michael Herbst - Markus Ringer  11:13

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 04.10.-06.10.2019 )

 

Sabine Bensch - Michael Herbst  9:7

Sven Klask - Markus Ringer  12:6

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.10.-27.10.2019 )

 

Michael Herbst - Sabine Bensch  9:8

Markus Ringer - Sven Klask  7:5

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.11.-10.11.2019 )

 

Sven Klask - Sabine Bensch  16:4

Markus Ringer - Michael Herbst  9:14

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.12.-15.12.2019 )

 

Sabine Bensch - Markus Ringer

Michael Herbst - Sven Klask

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Michael Herbst  9P  52T  +6

2. Markus Ringer  9P  52T  -5

3. Sven Klask  7P  51T  +12

4. Sabine Bensch  4P  47T  -13

 

 

 

Gruppe 3

 

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 16.08.-18.08.2019 )

 

Lutz Hartmann - Jona Cohrs  14:8

Uwe Godehart - Kai Knebel  10:10

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 30.08.-01.09.2019 )

 

Jona Cohrs - Uwe Godehart  7:8

Kai Knebel - Lutz Hartmann  6:11

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 04.10.-06.10.2019 )

 

Jona Cohrs - Kai Knebel  6:13

Uwe Godehart - Lutz Hartmann  4:6

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.10.-27.10.2019 )

 

Kai Knebel - Jona Cohrs  9:8

Lutz Hartmann - Uwe Godehart  6:4

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.11.-10.11.2019 )

 

Uwe Godehart - Jona Cohrs  7:14

Lutz Hartmann - Kai Knebel  18:13

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.12.-15.12.2019 )

 

Jona Cohrs - Lutz Hartmann

Kai Knebel - Uwe Godehart

 

 

Tabelle

 

1. Lutz Hartmann  15P  55T  +20

2. Kai Knebel  7P  51T  -2

3. Uwe Godehart  4P  33T  -10

4. Jona Cohrs  3P  43T  -8

 

 

Gruppe 4

 

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 16.08.-18.08.2019 )

 

Sönke Stankuweit - Marcus Hirschle  10:9

Hinni Schröder - Ralf Mürmann  12:13

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 30.08.-01.09.2019 )

 

Marcus Hirschle - Hinni Schröder  12:6

Ralf Mürmann - Sönke Stankuweit  15:6

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 04.10.-06.10.2019 )

 

Marcus Hirschle - Ralf Mürmann  7:7

Hinni Schröder - Sönke Stankuweit  11:13

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 25.10.-27.10.2019 )

 

Ralf Mürmann - Marcus Hirschle  10:5

Sönke Stankuweit - Hinni Schröder  12:6

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 08.11.-10.11.2019 )

 

Hinni Schröder - Marcus Hirschle  16:14

Sönke Stankuweit - Ralf Mürmann  6:13

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 13.12.-15.12.2019 )

 

Marcus Hirschle - Sönke Stankuweit

Ralf Mürmann - Hinni Schröder

 

 

Tabelle

 

1.Ralf Mürmann  13P  58T  +22

2. Sönke Stankuweit  9P  47T  -7

3. Marcus Hirschle  4P  47T  -2

4. Hinni Schröder  3P  51T  -13