Gruppe 1

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 24.08..-26.08.2018 )

 

Holger Bardenhagen - Charly Knebel  14:9

Sven Klask - Michael Herbst  13:11

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 14.09.-16.09.2018 )

 

Charly Knebel - Sven Klask  17:10

Michael Herbst - Holger Bardenhagen  12:8

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 05.10.-07.10.2018 )

 

Charly Knebel - Michael Herbst  11:8

Sven Klask - Holger Bardenhagen  8:13

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 26.10.-28.10.2018 )

 

Michael Herbst - Charly Knebel  6:12

Holger Bardenhagen - Sven Klask  9:11

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 30.11.-03.12.2018 )

 

Sven Klask - Charly Knebel  11:5

Holger Bardenhagen - Michael Herbst  10:8

 

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 14.12.-16.12.2018 )

 

Charly Knebel - Holger Bardenhagen  8:17

Michael Herbst - Sven Klask  12:15

 

Tabelle

 

1. Holger Bardenhagen  12P  71T  +15

2. Sven Klask  12P  68T  +1

3. Charly Knebel  9P  62T  -4

4. Michael Herbst  3P  57T  -12

 

 

 

Gruppe 2

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 24.08..-26.08.2018 )

 

Lutz Hartmann - Sabine Bensch  8:9

Jana Sternke - Niels Fasbinder  9:4

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 14.09.-16.09.2018 )

 

Sabine Bensch - Jana Sternke  18:19

Niels Fasbinder - Lutz Hartmann  8:18

 

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 05.10.-07.10.2018 )

 

Sabine Bensch - Niels Fasbinder  10:10

Jana Sternke - Lutz Hartmann  10:12

 

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 26.10.-28.10.2018 )

 

Niels Fasbinder - Sabine Bensch  16:7

Lutz Hartmann - Jana Sternke  4:4

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 30.11.-03.12.2018 )

 

Jana Sternke - Sabine Bensch  12:10

Lutz Hartmann - Niels Fasbinder  10:2

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 14.12.-16.12.2018 )

 

Sabine Bensch - Lutz Hartmann  16:15

Niels Fasbinder - Jana Sternke  18:8

 

Tabelle

 

1. Lutz Hartmann  10P  57T  +18

2. Jana Sternke  10P  62T  -4

3. Niels Fasbinder  7P  58T  -4

4. Sabine Bensch  7P  70T  -10

 

 

 

Gruppe 3

 

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 24.08..-26.08.2018 )

 

Rainer Kampen - Jochen Allers  19:5

Uwe Godehart - Oliver Korsmeier  8:4

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 14.09.-16.09.2018 )

 

Jochen Allers - Uwe Godehart  9:13

Oliver Korsmeier - Rainer Kampen  13:12

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 05.10.-07.10.2018 )

 

Jochen Allers - Oliver Korsmeier  9:6

Uwe Godehart - Rainer Kampen  11:12

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 26.10.-28.10.2018 )

 

Oliver Korsmeier - Jochen Allers  6:6

Rainer Kampen - Uwe Godehart  8:7

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 30.11.-03.12.2018 )

 

Uwe Godehart - Jochen Allers  6:12

Rainer Kampen - Oliver Korsmeier  6:12

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 14.12.-16.12.2018 )

 

Jochen Allers - Rainer Kampen  22:17

Oliver Korsmeier - Uwe Godehart  15:16

 

Tabelle

 

1. Jochen Allers  10P  61T  -4

1. Rainer Kampen  9P  74T  +4

3. Uwe Godehart  9P  61T  +1

4. Oliver Korsmeier  7P  56T  -1

 

 

 

Gruppe 4

 

 

1. Spieltag (1. Bundesligaspieltag, 24.08..-26.08.2018 )

 

Klaus Horstmann - Ralf Nielsen  11:13

Dieter Pape - Manfred Boer  14:4

 

2. Spieltag (3. Bundesligaspieltag, 14.09.-16.09.2018 )

 

Ralf Nielsen - Dieter Pape  16:16

Manfred Boer - Klaus Horstmann  13:12

 

3. Spieltag (7. Bundesligaspieltag, 05.10.-07.10.2018 )

 

Ralf Nielsen - Manfred Boer  10:11

Dieter Pape - Klaus Horstmann  9:16

 

4. Spieltag (9. Bundesligaspieltag, 26.10.-28.10.2018 )

 

Manfred Boer - Ralf Nielsen  6:6

Klaus Horstmann - Dieter Pape  4:4

 

5. Spieltag (11. Bundesligaspieltag, 30.11.-03.12.2018 )

 

Dieter Pape - Ralf Nielsen  6:7

Klaus Horstmann - Manfrd Boer  12:14

 

6. Spieltag  (15. Bundesligaspieltag, 14.12.-16.12.2018 )

 

Ralf Nielsen - Klaus Horstmann  10:12

Manfred Boer - Dieter Pape  4:17

 

Tabelle

 

1. Manfred Boer  10P  52T  -19

2. Dieter Pape  8P  66T  +15

3. Ralf Nielsen  8P  62T  +0

4. Klaus Horstmann  7P  67T  +4